Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
01:20 Světáci
06:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno

ČT2
01:50 Vláda (6)
04:05 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:45 Letec
20:00 Dave
02:20 Na moll...
03:55 Uchem jehly

Déčko
06:25 Kešu
06:35 Hej, Hafí!
06:45 Rita a Coto
06:55 Dimitri
08:20 Mistr E
08:35 Šmoulové
09:25 Dynotrax II
11:55 Boj
13:55 Bludiště
15:00 Snoopy
15:10 DVA3
17:00 Rita a Coto
17:10 Dimitri
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 Viking Vic
19:05 Viking Vic
19:40 Lesnílci

ČT Sport
05:30 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
11:45 Golf Time
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:05 Potvora (5)
01:25 Potvora (6)
04:05 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
02:25 Crescendo

ČT24
00:25 Objektiv
00:53 Historie.cs
04:12 Historie.cs
06:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24

Televize Seznam
08:00 Letní ráno
14:45 Letní ráno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:50 Sport
23:55 Slavní
00:00 Počasí
02:30 Letní ráno

Prima
01:55 Bikesalon
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
22:10 Ano, šéfe!
03:25 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
02:05 Autosalon
08:50 Top Gear VII
10:55 Top Gear VII
15:05 RE-PLAY
17:00 Top Gear VII
18:05 COOLfeed
22:40 Partička
23:15 COOL Esport
00:45 Partička

Prima Love
10:15 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
02:00 Milenky (5)
03:10 DO-RE-MI
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
11:10 Helena (14)
18:50 Hospoda (16)

Nova Cinema
10:20 Teleshopping
10:50 Kopí osudu
13:10 Teleshopping
13:45 Junior
20:00 Annapolis

Nova Action
10:00 Teleshopping
12:25 Teleshopping

Nova 2
04:40 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:30 Mr.GS
01:05 TELE TELE
01:35 Dobroty
02:50 Áčko
05:50 DO-RE-MI
08:00 Teleshopping
10:15 Riskuj!
10:40 Riskuj!
11:05 Teleshopping
11:25 Ulice (2504)
14:45 Mr.GS
15:25 Teleshopping
17:00 Ulice (2505)
23:05 Ulice (2505)
00:35 Mr.GS
01:10 Riskuj!
01:35 Riskuj!
02:50 Áčko

Cartoon Network HD
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Clarence
10:30 Clarence
10:41 Clarence
10:51 Clarence
11:01 Clarence
11:12 Clarence
18:55 Unikitty
19:05 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:01 Ben 10
20:12 Ben 10
Next channels